IPPON.lv :: Соревнования

Соревнования / Latvia Open 2016

Дата 19.11.2016
Место проведения Рига
Статус Международный турнир 3-я категория (6-15 стран)

Информация

Место  Клуб  I  II  III
 1  Russia, Saint-Petersburg KF 13 8 13
 2  Latvia, Baltijas Karate Klubs 7 6 11
 3  Estonia, Club Budo 4 3
 4  Latvia, Klubs ''Ippon.lv'' 3 2 9
 5  Latvia, Klubs "Fudzi" 2 5 3
 6  Estonia, Club Jyoshinmon 2 4 3
 7  Latvia, Centrs "Samuraji 2 3 9
 8  Russia, MOSKOW REGION 2 3
 9  Latvia, Latvijas Šotokan Federācija 2 2 2
 10  Latvia, Salspils Karate Klubs 2 1 6
 11  Lithuania, Budo 2 1 2
 12  Finland, Nurmijarven Shotokan 2
 12  Georgija 2
 13  Belarus, VKL 1 3 5
 14  Belarus, Club "Kofukan" 1 3 3
 15  Latvia, Latvijas Godzju rju 1 2 3
 16  Russia, "SOYUZ" 1 2 1
 17  Latvia, Klubs "Tan" 1 1 5
 18  Belarus, Everest 1 1 4
 19  Estonia, Iman 1 1 2
 19  Finland, Rajakylän 1 1 1
 20  Azerbaijan 1 1
 21  Estonia, Club ILV 1 3
 22  Belarus, Olymp 1 1
 22  Finland, Lahden Karate ry 1 1
 22  Russia, Master karate club 1 1
 23  Latvia, Klubs "Vitus'' 1
 24  Russia, Municipal material arts school 2 1
 24  Latvia, Klubs ''Kadzan" 2 1
 25  Lithuania, Baltasis Tigras 1 2
 26  Latvia, Klubs ''Sochin'' 1 1
 26  Russia, KHMAO-Yugra 1 1
 27  Lithuania, Samurajus 1
 28  Latvia, „Ogres Sen-e” 2
 28  Latvia, Bushido karate club 2
 29  Lithuania, Danas 1
 29  Latvia, Klubs Asano 1
 29  Latvia, V.Zelonija skola 1
 29  Finland, Karateseura 1
 29  Belarus, Minsk Karate Federation 1
 29  Estonia, Budoart 1
 29  Estonia, Club Falco 1


Результаты

 Спортсмен Место  Информация
 Эдуард Суетов 1  kumite U18 -55 kg
 Мария Луизе Муижниеце 1  kumite U16 -54 kg
 Сергей Сторожук 1  kumite U14 -45 kg
 Эдуард Суетов 2  kumite U16 -57 kg
 Никита Орлов 2  kumite U18 -55 kg
 Эдуард Суетов 3  kata U16
 Мария Луизе Муижниеце 3  kumite U18 -53 kg
 Диана Розенберга 3  kumite U18 +59 kg
 Диана Розенберга 3  kumite U18 OPEN
 Андрей Озеров 3  kumite 18+ -84 kg
 Сергей Сторожук 3  kumite U16 -52 kg
 Игорь Лесников 3  kumite U18 -76 kg
 Даниил Сухарев 3  kumite U16 OPEN
 Владислав Федоров 3  kumite U14 -55 kg
 Андрей Озеров 2  Team Kumite (Latvia)

Фотографии